Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
We supply new and used original Cisco equipment and supported networks
Home > CIsco modules >

CISCO MODULE GLC-SX-MMD

Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-83234097
Contact Person:
Gary

CISCO MODULE GLC-SX-MMD

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : GLC-SX-MMD
Price : negotiable
Packaging Details : Cisco original box
Delivery Time : 2 working days after payment confirmation
Payment Terms : T T ,Paypal ,West Union
MOQ : 1 piece
Contact Now

Specifications

CISCO SWITCH MODULE
GLC-SX-MMD

CISCO EXPANSION MODULE GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacturer: ProLabs
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet


Product Tags:

Cisco modules

      

GLC-SX-MMD

      

Gigabit Ethernet

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CISCO MODULE GLC-SX-MMD Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)